Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 577/26 Additional Work Of Municipality Office Cum Shopping Complex
|
| Description |
Project No. 577/26 Additional Work Of Municipality Office Cum Shopping Complex
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/VMC/577/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302177 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreProviding mechanized house keeping services to bescom circle office complex at tumkur and providing cook cum caretaker & house keeping services bescom guest houses at davanagere and chitradurga
Providing mechanized house keeping services to bescom circle office complex at tumkur and providing cook cum caretaker & house keeping services bescom guest houses at davanagere and chitradurga
Read moreKoyilandy municipality project no s0325/24 office cum shopping complex electrical works
Electrical works
Read moreRepair work for shopping cum office complex
Repair work for shopping cum office complex at mogappair, in s.no 303 pt, mogappair village , ambattur taluk, chennai-07
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 408/25 nileswaram raja road bus stand cum shopping complex cum office building electrification -electrical lift work
Nileshwram municipality project no 408/25 nileswaram raja road bus stand cum shopping complex cum office building electrification -electrical lift work
Read morePayam gramapanchayath 2025 26 project no so325 25 electrification of kallumutty shopping complex cum theatre providing additional electrification work general civil work
Payam gramapanchayath 2025 26 project no so325 25 electrification of kallumutty shopping complex cum theatre providing additional electrification work general civil work
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 94-construction of municipal bus stand cum shopping complex
Nileshwram municipality project no 94-construction of municipal bus stand cum shopping complex
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 94-costruction of municipal bus stand cum shopping complex
Nileshwaram municipality project no 94-costruction of municipal bus stand cum shopping complex
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no. 462/21-22-c/o office cum shopping complex sitc of 15 passengers lift -general electrical work
Lift work
Read moreErattayar gp- office cum shopping complex balance payment.
Providing and fixing 16mm 9mm marine ply wood polyurethane polishing mrf or equilant on wood work with ready mixed aluminium primer of approved brand painting with synthetic enamel paint providing and fixing cupboard handle
Read moreof your Industry type