Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mometasone 0.1 Percent Of Not Less Than 15 Gm Cream
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106372995 |
|
Reference Number |
CH241537 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106372995/viewNitPdf_4602285.pdf |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mometasone 0.1 percent of not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMometasone 0.1 percent of not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMometasone 0.1 percent cream , 15gm tube.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTacrolimus 0.1 percent of not less than 10gm ointment / cream.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTacrolimus 0.1 percent of not less than 10gm ointment / cream.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTacrolimus 0.1 percent of not less than 10gm ointment / cream.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClotrimazole 1 percent with beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent not less than 15gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type