Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removing And Reconstruction Dry Stone Pitching Of Garetiya Tank Between Rd 100 M To 425 M
|
| Description |
Removing And Reconstruction Dry Stone Pitching Of Garetiya Tank Between Rd 100 M To 425 M
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_324236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
562 dt 05-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=382090 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dry stone pitching work near septic tank at sameer, powai
Dry stone pitching work near septic tank at sameer, powai
Read moreDry stone pitching work near septic tank at sameer, powai
Dry stone pitching work near septic tank at sameer, powai
Read moreRemoving and re-setting of reservoir side disturbed stone pitching between rd 100.00 ft. to rd 700.00 ft. of 1st gap of left dyke for the year 2024-25
Removing and re-setting of reservoir side disturbed stone pitching between rd 100.00 ft. to rd 700.00 ft. of 1st gap of left dyke for the year 2024-25
Read moreRemoving and reconstruction of sluice and pitching on main bund of pipartal tank block keolari district seoni
Removing and reconstruction of sluice and pitching on main bund of pipartal tank block keolari district seoni
Read moreDry stone pitching of kali mata pond, village keorak
Dry stone pitching of kali mata pond, village keorak
Read moreDry stone pitching of kali mata pond, village keorak
Dry stone pitching of kali mata pond, village keorak
Read moreDry stone pitching of kali mata pond, village keorak
Dry stone pitching of kali mata pond, village keorak
Read moreLaying dry stone boulder pitching at babina left canal between km. 0 to 7.770 distt jhansi lot 2
Laying dry stone boulder pitching at babina left canal between km. 0 to 7.770 distt jhansi lot 2
Read moreRepair of right embankment between rd (plus/minus) 900 m to rd (plus/minus) 1270 m and pitching on slopes between rd (plus/minus) 700 m to rd (plus/minus) 1270 m at tanakpur barrage site
Repair of right embankment between rd (plus/minus) 900 m to rd (plus/minus) 1270 m and pitching on slopes between rd (plus/minus) 700 m to rd (plus/minus) 1270 m at tanakpur barrage site
Read moreMaintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of m i tank atpadi ghanand jambhulani nimbavade goradwadi
Maintenance and repair removing of trees repair of stone pitching rock toe and toe drain casing embankment of m i tank atpadi ghanand jambhulani nimbavade goradwadi
Read moreof your Industry type