Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxymetazoline 0.025 Percent Peadtrics Nasal Drops 10 Ml Bott
|
| Description |
Oxymetazoline 0.025 Percent Peadtrics Nasal Drops 10 Ml Bott
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_27902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BPE2200484 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASTURBA HOSPITAL BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10 ml bott
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10 ml bott
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10 ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10 ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal drops oxymetazoline hcl 0.025 percent paed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent or xylometazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops / spray minimum of 10 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline paediatric 0.025 percent 10ml nasal drops/spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type