Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refill Reynolds Red,Refill Reynolds Blue,Feviquick,Tape Transparent,Tape Transparent 1 Inch,Tape Tr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3766765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 11-08-2023 09:54:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | k r enterprise | - | 10-08-2023 20:59:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PRITHVI ASSOCIATES | - | 09-08-2023 10:32:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RADHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2023 10:24:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Sonali Enterprises | - | 08-08-2023 19:24:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | UNIQUE HYDRAULICE AND INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS | - | 10-08-2023 22:04:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sonali Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refill Reynolds Red,Refill Reynolds Blue,Feviquick,Tape Transparent,Tape Transparent 1 inch,Tape Tr | 319000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADHIKA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refill Reynolds Red,Refill Reynolds Blue,Feviquick,Tape Transparent,Tape Transparent 1 inch,Tape Tr | 346015.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRITHVI ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Refill Reynolds Red,Refill Reynolds Blue,Feviquick,Tape Transparent,Tape Transparent 1 inch,Tape Tr | 353860.00 | L3 |