Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drinking Water Facility At Sub Centre At Dudhia Health Sub Centre St Marys Iii Gp Activity Code 90476436
|
| Description |
Drinking Water Facility At Sub Centre At Dudhia Health Sub Centre St Marys Iii Gp Activity Code 90476436
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_764670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/STM III/15TH FC/NIT/2023-24 THIRD CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUDHIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1696033 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking water facility at sub centre at longview health sub centre st marys iii gp activity code 90476711
Drinking water facility at sub centre at longview health sub centre st&#x0d marys iii gp activity code 90476711
Read moreDrinking water facility at sansad xi/xiv garidhura st marys iii gp activity code 96548476
Drinking water facility at sansad xi/xiv garidhura st marys iii gp activity code 96548476
Read moreDrinking water facility at health centre hospital line under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111520476
Drinking water facility at health centre hospital line under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111520476
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water at icds centre seven two one st marys iii gp activity code 90481010
Creation of a new source of drinking water at icds centre seven two one st marys iii gp activity code 90481010
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from state highway to community hall with parking facility at dudhia sansad ix under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 114674414
Construction of paver block road from state highway to community hall with parking facility at dudhia sansad ix under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 114674414
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at gurdum busty st marys iii gp activity code 110149986
Construction of community toilet at gurdum busty st marys iii gp activity code 110149986
Read moreConstruction of irrigation canal at sansad ix st marys iii gp activity code 102190687
Construction of irrigation canal at sansad ix st marys iii gp activity code 102190687
Read moreRestoration of bank of bararay khola, dudhia g.p. st marys-iii in p.s. kurseong gta
Restoration of bank of bararay khola, dudhia g.p. st marys-iii in p.s. kurseong gta
Read moreCreation of new source drinking water supply at sansad no 1 st marys iii gp activity code 102550159 kurseong block
Creation of new source drinking water supply at sansad no 1 st marys iii gp activity code 102550159 kurseong block
Read moreConstruction of road from pankhabari road to sathghomti st marys iii gp activity code 102613225
Construction of road from pankhabari road to sathghomti&#x0d st marys iii gp activity code 102613225&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type