Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Repairing Of Lighting Fixtures Of 400/220/132 Kv Switchyard At 400 Kv Sub Station, Kashipur
|
| Description |
Work Of Repairing Of Lighting Fixtures Of 400/220/132 Kv Switchyard At 400 Kv Sub Station, Kashipur
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PTC12_77415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE(OandM)/PTCUL/KSP/14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kashipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=92333 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of repairing of cable trenches and drains around 220 132kv switchyard at 400 kv sub station, kashipur
Work of repairing of cable trenches and drains around 220 132kv switchyard at 400 kv sub station, kashipur
Read moreWork of repairing of existing flood lights of pgcil bay and 400 220 132kv switchyard gantry at 400 kv sub station, kashipur
Work of repairing of existing flood lights of pgcil bay and 400 220 132kv switchyard gantry at 400 kv sub station, kashipur
Read moreStrengthening of earthing system at 400/220/132kv s/s, kashipur under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Strengthening of earthing system at 400/220/132kv s/s, kashipur under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Read morePrive maintenance of 220/132kv circuit breakers at 400kv substation, kashipur under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Prive maintenance of 220/132kv circuit breakers at 400kv substation, kashipur under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Read moreAnnual maintenance of fire fighting system at 400/220/132kv sub-station, kashipur
Annual maintenance of fire fighting system at 400/220/132kv sub-station, kashipur
Read moreSupply and installation of different types of glow/led signature board n 400/220/132kv switchyard along with control room, offices and main gate at 400kv s/s, kashipur under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Supply and installation of different types of glow/led signature board n 400/220/132kv switchyard along with control room, offices and main gate at 400kv s/s, kashipur under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Read moreWork of repairing, grouting and painting of m.s. angle of cable trenches of 400/220kv switchyard at 400kv sub-station, kashipur
Work of repairing, grouting and painting of m.s. angle of cable trenches of 400/220kv switchyard at 400kv sub-station, kashipur
Read morePrive and break down maintenance of 400 220 132kv switchyard equipments
Prive and break down maintenance of 400 220 132kv switchyard equipments
Read moreAnnual maintenance of lawn, eco-friendly plant, grass cutting and general up-keeping at 400/220/132kv s/s, kashipur under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Annual maintenance of lawn, eco-friendly plant, grass cutting and general up-keeping at 400/220/132kv s/s, kashipur under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Read moreAnnual maintenance of lawn, eco-friendly plant, grass cutting and general up-keeping at 400/220/132kv s/s, kashipur under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Annual maintenance of lawn, eco-friendly plant, grass cutting and general up-keeping at 400/220/132kv s/s, kashipur under 400kv oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Read moreof your Industry type