Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Handling Of Spilled Coal/Slurry Around 1st And 2nd Floor Area Of Clean Coal And Middling Bunker Of Main Plant Of Kedla Washery.
|
| Description |
Re Handling Of Spilled Coal/Slurry Around 1st And 2nd Floor Area Of Clean Coal And Middling Bunker Of Main Plant Of Kedla Washery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_317805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/E-Tender/24-25/38, Dated- 19.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEDLA WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329387 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 1st and 2nd floor area of clean coal and middling bunker of main plant of kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 1st and 2nd floor area of clean coal and middling bunker of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal/slurry around areas of 7.5 meter floor area of main plant at kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around areas of 7.5 meter floor area of main plant at kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal/slurry around areas of 7.5 meter floor area of main plant at kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around areas of 7.5 meter floor area of main plant at kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal around ist and 2nd floor (corner side) of clean coal and middling bunker and re-handling of spilled coal around 258/260 pump house area surrounding area of main plant of main plant.
Re-handling of spilled coal around ist and 2nd floor (corner side) of clean coal and middling bunker and re-handling of spilled coal around 258/260 pump house area surrounding area of main plant of main plant.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Re-handling of spilled coal/slurry around 258/260 pump house area, ball mill area and surrounding area of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreRe-handling of spilled raw coal around 213 chain conveyor at 30mtr. level and 34mtr. level of main plant at kedla washery
Re-handling of spilled raw coal around 213 chain conveyor at 30mtr. level and 34mtr. level of main plant at kedla washery
Read moreRepairing of fencing structure around the middling coal siding at moonidih coal washery.
Repairing of fencing structure around the middling coal siding at moonidih coal washery.
Read moreRehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w,70s to 130w,70s and clean coal bunker from grid no 210w,80s to 130w,80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Rehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w,70s to 130w,70s and clean coal bunker from grid no 210w,80s to 130w,80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Read moreRehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w/70s to 130w/70s and clean coal bunker from grid no. 210w/80s to 130w/80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Rehandling of the spilled coal of power coal bunker from grid no-210w/70s to 130w/70s and clean coal bunker from grid no. 210w/80s to 130w/80s in post washery section at kedla washery
Read moreof your Industry type