Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erode District Upgradation The Street Road To Bt At Srilankan Tamil Refugees Camp Of Bhavanisagar Town Panchayat In Erode District Under Srilankan Refugee Camp Phase I 2022 23 Scheme
|
| Description |
Erode District Upgradation The Street Road To B.T At Srilankan Tamil Refugees Camp Of Bhavanisagar Town Panchayat In Erode District Under Srilankan Refugee Camp Phase I 2022 23 Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_331011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.296/2022/A10, Dated 13.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 4th Floor, DRDA, Erode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erode district - construction of cc drainage with horizontal planted filter to internal street of srilankan refugees camp in bhavanisagar town panchayat srilankan tamil refugees welfare scheme 2022-23
Erode district - construction of cc drainage with horizontal planted filter to internal street of srilankan refugees camp in bhavanisagar town panchayat srilankan tamil refugees welfare scheme 2022-23
Read moreErode district providing extension of delivery pipe line from oht and functional house hold tap connections to srilankan refuges newly constructed houses in bhavanisagar tp in erode district under srilankan refugee camp phase i 2022-23 scheme
Erode district - providing extension of delivery pipe line from oht and functional house hold tap connections to srilankan refuges newly constructed houses in bhavanisagar tp in erode district under srilankan refugee camp phase i 2022-23 scheme
Read moreErode district package no tn12-01 construction of 30 combined houses (each 4 nos.) for srilankan tamil refugees camp - phase ii - 2023-24 in bhavanisagar block
Erode district package no tn12-01 construction of 30 combined houses (each 4 nos.) for srilankan tamil refugees camp - phase ii - 2023-24 in bhavanisagar block
Read moreErode district - construction of working shed for women self-help group in srilankan refuges camp at bhavanisagar block
Erode district - construction of working shed for women self-help group in srilankan refuges camp at bhavanisagar block
Read moreImprovement of bt road in srilankan refugees camp in sevaloor panchayat at sivakasi block
Improvement of bt road in srilankan refugees camp in sevaloor panchayat at sivakasi block
Read moreSrilankan refugees - providing paver block arrangements in the streets in srilankan refugees camp at perumalpuram, agastheeswaram panchayat union.
Srilankan refugees - providing paver block arrangements in the streets in srilankan refugees camp at perumalpuram, agastheeswaram panchayat union.
Read moreTirupathur district -srilankan refugees camp phase- ii in minnur panchayat of madhanur block.
Tirupathur district - srilankan refugees camp phase- ii in minnur panchayat of madhanur block.
Read moreRamanathapuram district-providing infrastructure work for srilankan refugee camp at mandapam town panchayat in mandapam block-06/srwf/2024-25
Ramanathapuram district-providing infrastructure work for srilankan refugee camp at mandapam town panchayat in mandapam block-06/srwf/2024-25
Read moreThoothukudi district- srilankan refugee camp - construction of 1 no of block (4 houses-block- xv) for srilankan refugees tamil camp at siluvaipatti in mappillaiyurani village panchayat in thoothukudi block. package no.tn/tut-01/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- srilankan refugee camp - construction of 1 no of block (4 houses-block- xv) for srilankan refugees tamil camp at siluvaipatti in mappillaiyurani village panchayat in thoothukudi block. package no.tn/tut-01/2023-24
Read moreThoothukudi district- srilankan refugee camp - construction of 1 no of block (4 houses-block- x) for srilankan refugees tamil camp at kulathuvaipatti in suraikaipatti village panchayat in kovilpatti block. package no.tn/tut-02/2023-24
Thoothukudi district- srilankan refugee camp - construction of 1 no of block (4 houses-block- x) for srilankan refugees tamil camp at kulathuvaipatti in suraikaipatti village panchayat in kovilpatti block. package no.tn/tut-02/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type