Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dg Set Log Sheets 300pgs As Per Sample,Pol Indent In Quadruplicate Copies 100pgs All As Per Sample,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4708026 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIKHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 11:23:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NISHA TRADERS | - | 07-03-2024 11:17:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRINITY SCREEN PRINTING | - | 07-03-2024 18:24:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRINITY SCREEN PRINTING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DG Set Log Sheets 300pgs as per sample,POL Indent in quadruplicate copies 100pgs all as per sample, | 33685.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NISHA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DG Set Log Sheets 300pgs as per sample,POL Indent in quadruplicate copies 100pgs all as per sample, | 34330.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIKHIL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : DG Set Log Sheets 300pgs as per sample,POL Indent in quadruplicate copies 100pgs all as per sample, | 34460.00 | L3 |