Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ddimer,Hba1 C,Cea,Tsh,Ichroma,Ichroma,Bhcg,Lh,Fh,Testosterone,Crp,Pct,Ferritin,Probnp,Ccp,Psa,Proges
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3722833 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANK CARES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-08-2023 16:51:50 | BIS License | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | g s enterprise | - | 04-08-2023 13:21:17 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KITAAB TRADERS | - | 05-08-2023 02:34:47 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s Shubham Medicals Port Blair | - | 04-08-2023 18:14:00 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M/s.Unitech Engineering Services | - | 04-08-2023 18:32:23 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | NAV JEEVANI PHARMA | - | 04-08-2023 19:08:04 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE | - | 05-08-2023 08:25:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | TRACE BIO TECH | - | 04-08-2023 17:29:43 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | g s enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DDIMER,HBA1C,CEA,TSH,ICHROMA,ICHROMA,BHCG,LH,FH,TESTOSTERONE,CRP,PCT,FERRITIN,PROBNP,CCP,PSA,PROGES | 967492.65 | L1 |
| 2 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE (MSE) | Item Categories : DDIMER,HBA1C,CEA,TSH,ICHROMA,ICHROMA,BHCG,LH,FH,TESTOSTERONE,CRP,PCT,FERRITIN,PROBNP,CCP,PSA,PROGES | 1138082.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANK CARES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : DDIMER,HBA1C,CEA,TSH,ICHROMA,ICHROMA,BHCG,LH,FH,TESTOSTERONE,CRP,PCT,FERRITIN,PROBNP,CCP,PSA,PROGES | 1143988.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NAV JEEVANI PHARMA | Item Categories : DDIMER,HBA1C,CEA,TSH,ICHROMA,ICHROMA,BHCG,LH,FH,TESTOSTERONE,CRP,PCT,FERRITIN,PROBNP,CCP,PSA,PROGES | 1188032.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KITAAB TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : DDIMER,HBA1C,CEA,TSH,ICHROMA,ICHROMA,BHCG,LH,FH,TESTOSTERONE,CRP,PCT,FERRITIN,PROBNP,CCP,PSA,PROGES | 1189395.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/s.Unitech Engineering Services | Item Categories : DDIMER,HBA1C,CEA,TSH,ICHROMA,ICHROMA,BHCG,LH,FH,TESTOSTERONE,CRP,PCT,FERRITIN,PROBNP,CCP,PSA,PROGES | 1268478.00 | L6 |
| 7 | TRACE BIO TECH (MII) | Item Categories : DDIMER,HBA1C,CEA,TSH,ICHROMA,ICHROMA,BHCG,LH,FH,TESTOSTERONE,CRP,PCT,FERRITIN,PROBNP,CCP,PSA,PROGES | 1275520.00 | L7 |
| 8 | M/s Shubham Medicals Port Blair | Item Categories : DDIMER,HBA1C,CEA,TSH,ICHROMA,ICHROMA,BHCG,LH,FH,TESTOSTERONE,CRP,PCT,FERRITIN,PROBNP,CCP,PSA,PROGES | 1344336.00 | L8 |