Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Antiscalant Chemical,Micro Filter 2 Ft X 20 For 500 Ltr Ro Plant,Repair Of Ro Plant Membrane Cleani
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4712159
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 29, 2024 20:58
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M P ENTERPRISES - 10-03-2024 19:38:12 MSE Qualified
2 MICROSYS ENTERPRISES - 10-03-2024 19:04:45 MSE Qualified
3 POONAM ENTERPRISES - 10-03-2024 19:59:41 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MICROSYS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Antiscalant Chemical,Micro Filter 2 Ft x 20 for 500 Ltr RO Plant,Repair of RO plant Membrane cleani 79132.00 L1
2 M P ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Antiscalant Chemical,Micro Filter 2 Ft x 20 for 500 Ltr RO Plant,Repair of RO plant Membrane cleani 86400.00 L2
3 POONAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Antiscalant Chemical,Micro Filter 2 Ft x 20 for 500 Ltr RO Plant,Repair of RO plant Membrane cleani 91840.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise