Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💫 Procurement Alert: Pantum Toner Cartridge Pc 210 Kev 💫 Sjvn Limited, Under The Ministry Of Power, Is Calling For Bids For The Supply Of Pantum Toner Cartridge Pc 210 Kev. 🖨️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Certifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Demands Of Our Operations. Keywords: Pantum Toner Cartridge, Pc 210 Kev, Sjvn Limited, Ministry Of Power, Toner Cartridge Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pantum Toner Cartridge Pc 210 Kev
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | SJVN Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4741470 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 11, 2024 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Vineet Kukreja
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Sjvn Limited
Organisation:
Sjvn Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Benstar Electronices Private Limited Model : PANTUM PC-210KEV Title : PANTUM PC-210KEV | 02-05-2024 10:54:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dubaria Model : 210 KEV Toner Cartridge Title : Dubaria PC 210 KEV Compatible Toner Cartridge For Pantum | 15-04-2024 12:21:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ESHANI TRADING | Make : PANTUM Model : PANTUM PC-210 KEV TONER CARTRIDGE Title : PANTUM PC-210 KEV TONER CARTRIDGE | 15-04-2024 17:58:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE | 01-05-2024 20:33:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Sai Copier Care | Make : SSC Model : SSC MAT Title : MAT | 11-04-2024 17:18:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHARANG ENTERPRISES | Make : SHARANG ENTERPRISES Model : Pantum Toner Cartridge PC-210 KEV Title : Pantum Toner Cartridge PC-210 KEV | 02-05-2024 13:14:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : PANTUM Model : Pantum Toner Cartridge PC-210 KEV Title : Pantum Toner Cartridge PC-210 KEV | 19-04-2024 16:37:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SS ENTERPRISE | Make : Pantum Toner Cartridge PC-210 KEV Model : Pantum Toner Cartridge PC-210 KEV Title : Pantum Toner Cartridge PC-210 KEV | 01-05-2024 22:06:49 | N/A | Qualified |