Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edi Secure Ymck Ribbon Roll For Xid8600 Printer.,Edi Secure Art Retransfer Film Roll For Xid8600 Pr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5324775 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 15:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Arun Kumar P
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FINECONS LIMITED | Make : MATICA Model : DIC10216 Title : EDI Secure YMCK ribbon roll for XID8600 Printer. | 06-09-2024 10:28:24 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | INIZIO TECH SOLUTIONS | Make : MATICA Model : DIC10216 Title : EDI Secure YMCK ribbon roll for XID8600 Printer. | 06-09-2024 10:20:10 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | STAUNCH TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MATICA Model : DIC10216 Title : EDI Secure YMCK ribbon roll for XID8600 Printer. | 06-09-2024 10:47:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STAUNCH TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : EDI Secure YMCK ribbon roll for XID8600 Printer.,EDI Secure ART retransfer film roll for XID8600 Pr | 159831.00 | L1 |