Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Invitation For Environmental Monitoring Services Bid 🌱 Security Printing And Minting Corp Of India Ltd, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking To Hire Nabl Accredited Laboratories For Environmental Monitoring Services. 🔬 📍 Location: Isp, Nashik 🗓️ Deadline: July 13, 2024, 3:00 Pm The Bid Is Open To Nabl Accredited Laboratories With A Proven Track Record In Environmental Monitoring. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Their Qualifications, Experience, And Methodologies, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Environmental Monitoring Services, Nabl Accredited Laboratories, Security Printing And Minting Corp Of India Ltd, Central Government, Bid, Tender, Isp Nashik| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Environmental Monitoring Services From Nabl Accredited Laboratories
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Environmental Monitoring Services From Nabl Accredited Laboratories
|
| Organisation | Security Printing and Minting Corp of India Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SPMCI_759870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4987095 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ISP, Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063389 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Read moreSelection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreHiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreof your Industry type