Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Service Contract For Repair Of Bfp Cartridge Of 500 Mw Units Model Fk
|
| Description |
Service Contract For Repair Of Bfp Cartridge Of 500 Mw Units Model Fk4 E 36 Of Ntpc Kahalgaon Stage 2
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_82282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900270474 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | CPG-2 NTPC SIPAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Custom bid for services - 200141745 contract for repair of bfp cartridge of 500 mw units (model: f
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200134127 service contract for repair of bfp cartridge of 500 mw units mo
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200134127 service contract for repair of bfp cartridge of 500 mw units m
Read more
Contract for repairing of 500 mw bfp cartridge model-fk4e36 of ntpc farakka at bhel hyderabad.
Contract for repairing of 500 mw bfp cartridge model-fk4e36 of ntpc farakka at bhel hyderabad.
Read moreService contract for repair of ksb make bfp cartridge of 660 mw units of ntpc sipat (model chdt 7/7) at vendors works.
Service contract for repair of ksb make bfp cartridge of 660 mw units of ntpc sipat (model chdt 7/7) at vendors works.
Read moreRepair of 1 no bfp cartridges of 500 mw units type 5bb8i510
Repair of 1 no bfp cartridges of 500 mw units type 5bb8i510on single tender urgency basis.
Read moreService contract for repair of bfp cartridge model fk4e36 of ntpc mouda
Service contract for repair of bfp cartridge model fk4e36 of ntpc mouda
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200135375 repair of 01 nos bfp cartridge of 500 mw units type 5bb8i510 m
Read more
Service contract for overhauling/repairing of 01(one) no. bfp cartridge (model fk 6d 30) for unit-5 and 6 under tm department, stps
Service contract for overhauling/repairing of 01(one) no. bfp cartridge (model fk 6d 30) for unit-5 and 6 under tm department, stps
Read moreProcurement of bfp main pump shaft for 500 mw units for ntpc sipat
Procurement of bfp main pump shaft for 500 mw units for ntpc sipat
Read moreof your Industry type