Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Orange,Mosambi Sweet Orange,Kinnow,Water Melon,Mango Totapuri,Mango Chausa,Mango Safeda,Mango Fazli
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/243157 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHYAM KISHOR SINGH(MII) | Item Categories : Orange,Mosambi Sweet Orange,Kinnow,Water Melon,Mango Totapuri,Mango Chausa,Mango Safeda,Mango Fazli | 12815014.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJ KUMAR RAY AND RAJESH KUMAR RAY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Orange,Mosambi Sweet Orange,Kinnow,Water Melon,Mango Totapuri,Mango Chausa,Mango Safeda,Mango Fazli | 12840011.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHAGUFA TRADING CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Orange,Mosambi Sweet Orange,Kinnow,Water Melon,Mango Totapuri,Mango Chausa,Mango Safeda,Mango Fazli | 12970015.50 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Orange,mosambi sweet orange,kinnow,water melon,mango totapuri,mango chausa,mango safeda,mango fazli
Read more
Orange,mosambi sweet orange,kinnow,water melon,mango totapuri,mango chausa,mango safeda,mango fazli
Read more
Orange,mosambi sweet orange,kinnow,water melon,mango totapuri,mango chausa,mango safeda,mango fazli
Read more
Orange,mosambi,kinnow,mango banganpalli,mango himsagar,mango fazli,mango dahseharioblique chausa,ma
Read more
Orange,mosambi,kinnow,mango banganpalli,mango himsagar,mango fazli,mango dahseharioblique chausa,ma
Read more
Orange,mosambi,kinnow,mango banganpalli,mango himsagar,mango fazli,mango dahsehari oblique chausa,m
Read more
Banana,mango dahsehari,mango safeda neelum kesar langra fazli,pear,musk melon,papaya,sweet orange,w
Read more
Banana,mango dahsehari,mango safeda neelum kesar langra fazli,pear,musk melon,papaya,sweet orange,w
Read more
of your Industry type