Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing,Gasket Cylinder Head Cover,Head Lamp Assy,Cap Assy Fuel Tank Filter,Centre Lock Left Side
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4034850 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA TRADERS | - | 10-10-2023 18:04:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | - | 10-10-2023 18:09:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vikrant Traders | - | 09-10-2023 13:40:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vikrant Traders | Item Categories : BEARING,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER,HEAD LAMP ASSY,CAP ASSY FUEL TANK FILTER,CENTRE LOCK LEFT SIDE | 13664.00 | L1 |
| 2 | POOJA TRADERS | Item Categories : BEARING,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER,HEAD LAMP ASSY,CAP ASSY FUEL TANK FILTER,CENTRE LOCK LEFT SIDE | 14038.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | Item Categories : BEARING,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER,HEAD LAMP ASSY,CAP ASSY FUEL TANK FILTER,CENTRE LOCK LEFT SIDE | 14479.00 | L3 |