Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence And Bed Berm Scraping On Aama Mr From Km 0.000 To K.M 2.500
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence And Bed Berm Scraping On Aama Mr From Km 0.000 To K.M 2.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851621_189 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 589 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on aama mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on aama mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Read moresilt clearence and bed berm scraping on aama mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
silt clearence and bed berm scraping on aama mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on bharatpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on bharatpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on dasiya mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on dasiya mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Read moresilt clearence and bed berm scraping on bharatpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
silt clearence and bed berm scraping on bharatpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Read moresilt clearence and bed berm scraping on dasiya mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
silt clearence and bed berm scraping on dasiya mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on bharatpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on bharatpur mr from km 0.000 to k.m 2.500
Read moresilt clearence and bed berm scraping on suratgarh mr from km 0.500 to k.m 2.500
silt clearence and bed berm scraping on suratgarh mr from km 0.500 to k.m 2.500
Read moresilt clearence and bed berm scraping on suratgarh mr from km 0.500 to k.m 2.500
silt clearence and bed berm scraping on suratgarh mr from km 0.500 to k.m 2.500
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on suratgarh mr from km 0.500 to k.m 2.500
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on suratgarh mr from km 0.500 to k.m 2.500
Read moreof your Industry type