Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Laying, Spreading And Compaction Of 30 Mm Bc Including Tack Coat N Correction Wk 50 Mm Thick Bm Including Tack Coat For Resurfacing Work Between Km 75.464 To Km 80.00 On Road Reasi Pouni Siar Rajouri Under 58 Rcc /31 Brtf Project Sampark
Description
Providing, Laying, Spreading And Compaction Of 30 Mm Bc Including Tack Coat N Correction Wk 50 Mm Thick Bm Including Tack Coat For Resurfacing Work Between Km 75.464 To Km 80.00 On Road Reasi Pouni Siar Rajouri Under 58 Rcc /31 Brtf Project Sampark
Organisation Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BRO_644074_1
Reference
Number
CE(P) SPK/20/2023-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.97 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KM 75.464 -80.00 ON ROAD REASI-POUNI-SIAR-RAJOURI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721043

Start Date March 02, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.