Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tpmo 11 Kv Sidhwan Industrial Feeder At 33/11 Kv S/S Fattupur
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tpmo 11 Kv Sidhwan Industrial Feeder At 33/11 Kv S/S Fattupur Additional Bp 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_968672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/EDC(Bh)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHADOHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1693184 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read more11 kv tpmo set with polymer insulator/ 11 and 33 kv fuse set
11 kv tpmo set with polymer insulator/ 11 and 33 kv fuse set
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line for splitting of 11 kv krickland feeder load to 11 kv landour feeder (33/11 kv s/s landour).
Construction of 11 kv line for splitting of 11 kv krickland feeder load to 11 kv landour feeder (33/11 kv s/s landour).
Read moreFor 33/11 kv sub-station ram nagar 11 kv sahitya naka feeder, 33/11 kv sub-station kandwa 11 kv meera nagar feeder, 33/11 kv s/s karoundi 11 kv chitaipur feeder, 11 kv karoundi feeder bifurcation in the area of uedd-iv, varanasi under bp 2024-25
For 33/11 kv sub-station ram nagar 11 kv sahitya naka feeder, 33/11 kv sub-station kandwa 11 kv meera nagar feeder, 33/11 kv s/s karoundi 11 kv chitaipur feeder, 11 kv karoundi feeder bifurcation in the area of uedd-iv, varanasi under bp 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv independent feeder from 132/33 kv s/s cantt to 33/11 koilahwa
The work for construction of 33 kv independent feeder from 132/33 kv s/s cantt to 33/11 koilahwa in the area of uedd-varunapar, varanasi under ee, uecd-ii, varanasi in business plan 2025-26 on semi turn key basis
Read more33 kv line isolator(400a/800a), 33 kv bus isolator (400a/800a), 11 kv tpmo , 11 kv fuse set, 33 kv fuse set
33 kv line isolator(400a/800a), 33 kv bus isolator (400a/800a), 11 kv tpmo , 11 kv fuse set, 33 kv fuse set
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv town feeder mau from 33/11 kv s/s tadiyaw mau.
Construction of 11 kv town feeder mau from 33/11 kv s/s tadiyaw mau.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv sonadih feeder ballia from 33/11 kv s/s away ballia.
Construction of 11 kv sonadih feeder ballia from 33/11 kv s/s away ballia.
Read moreof your Industry type