Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.49 Public Well Maintenance In Chalisseri Gp. Proj.No.49
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.49&Amp#X0d
Public Well Maintenance In&Amp#X0d
Chalisseri Gp. Proj.No.49
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2025/AE/LIDEW/CHY PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5444 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHALISSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280278 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.248 construction of drainage in alikkara cherupuram road in chalisseri gp-proj.no.24825
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.248 construction of drainage in alikkara cherupuram road in chalisseri gp-proj.no.24825
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.5125 repair of schools doors, windows, gate in chalisseri gp
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.5125 repair of schools doors, windows, gate in chalisseri gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.107 alikkara anganawadi road reconcreting in ward no.8 chalisseri gp
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.107 alikkara anganawadi road reconcreting in ward no.8 chalisseri gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.217 construction of soak pit in component institutions in chalisseri gp
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.217&#x0d construction of soak pit in&#x0d component institutions in&#x0d chalisseri gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp/project no 223/25-munikkunnu well maintenance
Annual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp/project no 223/25-munikkunnu well maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 190/25 - mookanolickal well maintenance ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 190/25 - mookanolickal well maintenance ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.245,construction of drainage near old panchayath office road ward 9 chalisseri gp
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.245,construction of drainage near old panchayath office road ward 9 chalisseri gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no225/25 community soak pit construction at thoppilmattam colony in chalisseri gp community soak pit construction
Annual plan-2024-25 project no225/25&#x0d community soak pit construction at&#x0d thoppilmattam colony in chalisseri gp &#x0d community soak pit construction
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.195/25 - renovation of well at thazhuvamkunnu. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.195/25 - renovation of well at thazhuvamkunnu. (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.198 police station back side drinking water scheme fixing motor ward 9 chalisseri gp
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.198&#x0d police station back side drinking&#x0d water scheme fixing motor ward&#x0d 9 chalisseri gp
Read moreof your Industry type