Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Raipur Dhaurera To Bhaisor Km 1, 2(500) Under Shekhupur Vidhansabha District Budaun
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Raipur Dhaurera To Bhaisor Km 1, 2(500) Under Shekhupur Vidhansabha District Budaun
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_997347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92(59)/Nivida/2025 Dt. 15-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769305 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRenewal work of boundari to dhaurera road km 1,2 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of boundari to dhaurera road km 1,2 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of samrer sukhaura to dhaurera km 1 to 4(500) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of samrer sukhaura to dhaurera km 1 to 4(500) under dataganj vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of asrasi to shekhupura mallamai road km 1,2,3,4(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of asrasi to shekhupura mallamai road km 1,2,3,4(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of ramzanpur to katinna barcchau road km 1(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of ramzanpur to katinna barcchau road km 1(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of ushait bridge to prithvi nagla link marg km 1, 2(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of ushait bridge to prithvi nagla link marg km 1, 2(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of budaun qadar chowk road to sisaiya road km. 1,2(500) of under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun
Renewal work of budaun qadar chowk road to sisaiya road km. 1,2(500) of under shekhupur vidhansabha in district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of kudashahpur to dharmi nagla km 1, 2(600) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Renewal work of kudashahpur to dharmi nagla km 1, 2(600) under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun
Read moreRenewal work of gauramai to kalpiya road km 1, 2, 3 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun.
Renewal work of gauramai to kalpiya road km 1, 2, 3 under shekhupur vidhansabha district budaun.
Read moreRenewal work from budaun qadar chowk road to sarki road km. 1(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha in budaun district fy 2024-25
Renewal work from budaun qadar chowk road to sarki road km. 1(500) under shekhupur vidhansabha in budaun district fy 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type