Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 85/24 Melila Gp Chengamanadu Villoor Road Maintanance Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 85/24 Melila Gp Chengamanadu Villoor Road Maintanance Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599894_14 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LIDEW/MGP/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16936 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELILA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreNnual plan-85/24 melila gp chengamanadu villoor road maintanance ward 9
Nnual plan-85/24 melila gp chengamanadu villoor road maintanance ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 231/24 villoor ammoommakkavu road concreting in ward 9 of melila gp
Annual plan-project number 231/24 villoor ammoommakkavu road concreting in ward 9 of melila gp
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 271/23 phc maintanance in ward 9 retender
Annual plan-melila gp 271/23 phc maintanance &#x0d in ward 9 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 242/24 pattamala kodakkal gurusikamankavu road maintanance in ward 13 of melila gp
Annual plan-melila gp 242/24 pattamala kodakkal gurusikamankavu road maintanance in ward 13 of melila gp
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp106/25 chengamanadu tharakans auditorium maranadu bhagam road maintenance in ward 11
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp106/25 chengamanadu tharakans auditorium maranadu bhagam road maintenance in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-239/24 adoormukku inchakkal lower karikkam road maintanance in ward 12 of melila gp
Annual plan-239/24 adoormukku inchakkal lower karikkam road maintanance in ward 12 of melila gp
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp ipaloor kurishadi mathirethukadavu road maintenance ward 14 pr no 85/25
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp ipaloor kurishadi mathirethukadavu road maintenance ward 14 pr no 85/25
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-85/23-24- koyikkal laksham veedu colony road maintanance ward 8-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-85/23-24- koyikkal laksham veedu colony road maintanance ward 8-
Read moreof your Industry type