Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Pairing Of Concrete Road With Pilling From Sushil Basak House To Pratish Basakhouse Via Nemai Basak House Under Dhatrigram Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Re Pairing Of Concrete Road With Pilling From Sushil Basak House To Pratish Basakhouse Via Nemai Basak House Under Dhatrigram Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/DGP/1498/2024-25 DATED-30.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMKALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768536 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kartick basak house to dipak choudhury house via premnath basak house at mathpara ud dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from kartick basak house to dipak choudhury house via premnath basak house at mathpara ud dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain and soakpit from ananda basak house to niranjan basak house at gramkalna under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from ananda basak house to niranjan basak house at gramkalna under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khushimohan basak house to sunil basak house. fund- apas (2025-26), gp name - dhatrigram, booth- 247- dhatrigram f.p. school. (apas/01/268/247/0003)
Construction of pcc road from khushimohan basak house to sunil basak house. fund- apas (2025-26), gp name - dhatrigram, booth- 247- dhatrigram f.p. school. (apas/01/268/247/0003)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajay basak house to joydeb mondal house at gramkalna under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from ajay basak house to joydeb mondal house at gramkalna under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from jagat basak house to santash basak house via chattaranjan mandal house at village kanaipur
Construction of cement concrete road from jagat basak house to santash basak house via chattaranjan mandal house at village kanaipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from susanta pramanik house to sadhan basak land at malatipur under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from susanta pramanik house to sadhan basak land at malatipur under dhatrigram gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed at uttar dhatrigram natun para(beside the house of nirmal basak), mouza- dhatrigram, j.l. no.- 087, plot no.- 1461/2645 under dhatrigram g.p. from the fund of beup(2025-26).
Construction of waiting shed at uttar dhatrigram natun para(beside the house of nirmal basak), mouza- dhatrigram, j.l. no.- 087, plot no.- 1461/2645 under dhatrigram g.p. from the fund of beup(2025-26).
Read moreU.c. bullah pilling. location start from arabindu roy house to nemai mal house in ward no. 16
U.c. bullah pilling.&#x0d location start from arabindu roy house to nemai mal house in ward no. 16
Read moreRoad repair from sitala mandir to nemai naskar house via gobibnda naskar house ,150ft, part-117
Road repair from sitala mandir to nemai naskar house via gobibnda naskar house ,150ft, part-117
Read moreConstruction of cement concerete road with pilling from the house of damodar bar to house of nemai bar at sansad vii
Construction of cement concerete road with pilling from the house of damodar bar to house of nemai bar at sansad vii
Read moreof your Industry type