Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bracket Complete For Equalising Stay On Bogie Bolster For Ac Coaches To Icf Drg. No. Wlr Rm 0 4 002 Alt. C/9, Col. Iii, Items 1, 3 & 4 In Assembled Condition. Matl. & Specn. Is: 2062/2011,Grade E250 Cu C With Amndt. No. 1 Of Nov 2012 For Item 1, Is:
2062/2011, Grade E 250 A With Amndt. No. 1 Of Nov 2012 For Item 4 And Matl. & Specn. For Item 3 Should Be According To Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106476554 |
|
Reference Number |
22242086 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106476554/viewNitPdf_4721227.pdf |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lever, size: (20x120x542mm) to rdso drg. no. sk - 98026, alt. 1, item 1. matl. and specn. is:2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov 2012, grade -e250 c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLug for safety strap to icf drg. no. t -0 -5 - 611, alt. m/4, col. 1, item- 1. matl. & specn. is:2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade - e250 c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket complete for equalising stay on bogie bolster for ac coaches to icf drg. no. wlr rm -0 -4 - 002 alt. c/9, col.- iii, items 1, 3 & 4 in assembled condition. matl. & specn. is: 2062/2011,grade e250 cu c with amndt. no. 1 of nov 2012 for item- 1, is: 2062/2011, grade e-250 a with amndt. no. 1 of nov 2012 for item- 4 and matl. & specn. for item 3 should be according to drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety strap for push rod for casnub bogie to rdso drg. no.wd- 87017-s/1 alt. 5, item -1. matl. && specn. is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov 2012, grade - e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie end pull rod of casnub bogie wagons to rdso drg. no. sk-69597 alt. 41, item 2. matl. & specn. is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov 2012, grade- e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTop side bearer liner of boxn wagons to rdso drg. no. wd-85079-s/1 alt. 13, item no. 12. matl. & specn. is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade-e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTop side bearer liner of boxn wagons to rdso drg. no. wd-85079-s/1 alt. 13, item no. 12. matl. & specn. is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade-e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin to irs drg. no. w/pn-89, alt.nil. matl. and spec.- is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov.-2012, grade- e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRound mild steel bars 6 mm to is :2062/2011 with amndt no 01 of nov 2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti-pilferage device (i.e. bracket) for bogie end pull rod to rdso drg. no. wd-91030-s/1 alt. 1. item-1 matl. & specn. is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade- e250 cu a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type