Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nk Logic Card,Nk Ram Ddr 5 16 Gb,Nk Ssd 1000 Gb,Nk Power Supply Card,Nk Fuser Assy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3581703
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 17, 2023 15:48
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1167 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.P Resolution - 17-06-2023 18:30:35 MSE Qualified
2 PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE - 17-06-2023 18:24:22 MSE Qualified
3 Tech Junction - 17-06-2023 18:31:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NK Logic Card,NK RAM DDR 5 16 GB,NK SSD 1000GB,NK Power Supply Card,NK Fuser Assy 21965.00 L1
2 A.P Resolution (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : NK Logic Card,NK RAM DDR 5 16 GB,NK SSD 1000GB,NK Power Supply Card,NK Fuser Assy 23705.00 L2
3 Tech Junction (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NK Logic Card,NK RAM DDR 5 16 GB,NK SSD 1000GB,NK Power Supply Card,NK Fuser Assy 25400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise