Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Safety Audit, Thermography &Relay Testing At Udaipur Lpg Plant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6053108 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 14:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENSPACE ENERGY SYSTEMS | Make : Enspace Energy Systems Model : EN Audit Title : Electrical Safety Audit, Thermography &Relay testing at Udaipur LPG Plant | 30-03-2025 20:40:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INSTANT ENGINEERING SERVICES | Make : NA Model : unbranded Title : Electrical Safety Audit, Thermography &Relay testing at Udaipur LPG Plant | 31-03-2025 20:02:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | IPQS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IPQS Model : Electrical Safety Audit Title : Electrical Safety Audit, Thermography &Relay testing at Udaipur LPG Plant | 31-03-2025 21:13:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S A PLUS AUTOMATIONS | Make : A Plus Automations Model : A Plus Automations Title : Electrical Safety Audit, Thermography &Relay testing at Udaipur LPG Plant | 01-04-2025 00:06:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S.K. ELECTRICAL WORKS | Make : Sk Electricals works Model : NA Title : Electrical Safety Audit, Thermography &Relay testing at Udaipur LPG Plant | 30-03-2025 18:12:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreRtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreCustom bid for services - tender for electrical safety audit relay testing and thermography at bpcl
Read more
Electrical safety audit at bathinda lpg plant
Tender for electrical safety audit at bpcl bathinda lpg plant, punjab (crfq no en dash 1000415840)
Read moreElectrical safety audit at thanajvur lpg plant
Electrical safety audit at thanajvur lpg plant
Read moreElectrical safety audit of lalru lpg plant
Carrying out electrical safety audit of lalru lpg plant
Read moreof your Industry type