Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Qtr.21/121, 21/122, 27/160 And 29/180 (4 Units) Under Hariajam Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Qtr.21/121, 21/122, 27/160 And 29/180 (4 Units) Under Hariajam Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_289484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/302 Dt. 22.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 05 nos. nhs quarter, qtr. no-nhs-09/52, 19/110, 21/121, 21/122 and 38/265 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 05 nos. nhs quarter, qtr. no-nhs-09/52, 19/110, 21/121, 21/122 and 38/265 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs s/s qtr. no. 04/21, 22, 23, 24 under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 04 units nhs s/s qtr. no. 04/21, 22, 23, 24 under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 2 nos nhs qtr., quarter numbers are-nhs/23/138 and nhs/29/176 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 04 units nhs d/s qtr. no. 38/263, 264, 265, 266 under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of 04 units nhs d/s qtr. no. 38/263, 264, 265, 266 under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 02 units nhs type qtr. quarter no. nhs/12/068 and nhs/22/127 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of three nos. quarter qtr. no. are nhs/21/124, nhs/19/109 and nhs/46/378 at hariajam colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing work of qtr. no. 06/31, 14/79, 14/80 and 18/108 (4 units) in hariajam colliery.
Repairing work of qtr. no. 06/31, 14/79, 14/80 and 18/108 (4 units) in hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of two units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. mpi/02/03 and mpi/03/06 of mpi colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of two units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. mpi/02/03 and mpi/03/06 of mpi colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of new allotment qtr. nhs s/s 017/98, 31/196 and 08/47 (03 units) under hariajam colliery.
Repairing of new allotment qtr. nhs s/s 017/98, 31/196 and 08/47 (03 units) under hariajam colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/04/10 and nhs/26/158 at guest colony and hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area .
Repairing of 02 unit qtr., qtr. no. lch/04/10 and nhs/26/158 at guest colony and hariajam colony under hariajam colliery, mugma area .
Read moreof your Industry type