Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt13 2540 72 040 4397 2416 7000 0137,Lv7 Maruti 09265 M41001,Lv6 Mt6 Bbd Niv 000192 Viii,Lv7 Stl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4409270 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 01:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 13 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KNK BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-01-2024 22:02:27 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mona Associates | - | 13-01-2024 18:10:23 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TULSI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 14:57:51 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UNI SALES | - | 15-01-2024 11:07:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VIKASH PLASTICS | - | 14-01-2024 12:59:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |