Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Balance Two Ttd Staff Quarters And Out Side Paintings To Staff Quarters At Vijayawada Ntr District
|
| Description |
Improvements To Balance Two Ttd Staff Quarters And Outside Paintings To Staff Quarters At Vijayawada, Ntr District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 825248 |
|
Reference Number |
53/EE-VI/TTD/VJA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 675 |
| EMD | 19100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding electrification for the work of improvements to balance two ttd staff quarters and outside paintings to staff quarters at vijayawada, ntr district..
Providing electrification for the work of improvements to balance two ttd staff quarters and outside paintings to staff quarters at vijayawada, ntr district..
Read moreImprovements to ttd staff quarters in sv college at new delhi
Improvements to ttd staff quarters in sv college at new delhi
Read moreImprovements to new ttd staff quarters block -2 in s.v college at new delhi
Improvements to new ttd staff quarters block -2 in s.v college at new delhi
Read moreRepairs annual maintenance of ttd kalyanamandapam and staff quarters at vijayawada krishna district for the year 2024-25
Repairs annual maintenance of ttd kalyanamandapam, and staff quarters at vijayawada, krishna district for the year 2024-25
Read moreRepairs annual maintenance of ttd kalyanamandapam and staff quarters at vijayawada krishna district for the year 2025-26
Repairs annual maintenance of ttd kalyanamandapam, and staff quarters at vijayawada, krishna district for the year 2025-26. (reserved for sc/st/waddera labour contract co-op societies only)
Read moreRepairs annual maintenance of ttd kalyanamandapam and staff quarters at vijayawada krishna district for the year 2025-26
Repairs annual maintenance of ttd kalyanamandapam, and staff quarters at vijayawada, krishna district for the year 2025-26. (reserved for sc/st/waddera labour contract co-op societies only)
Read moreExternal painting to cii block staff quarters at akashvani vijayawada.
External painting to cii block staff quarters at akashvani vijayawada.
Read moreImprovements to riding surface vijayawada nuzvidu road from km 10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district sub work providing road safety interventions to vijayawada nuzvidu road from km10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district
Improvements to riding surface vijayawada nuzvidu road from km 10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district sub work providing road safety interventions to vijayawada nuzvidu road from km10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district
Read moreProviding external paintings to quarters of chd
Providing external paintings and minor repairs to type i,type ii, and type iii quarters of chd at kailasapuram.
Read moreof your Industry type