Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bhatni Balua Afgan Road Odr In District Deoria In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bhatni Balua Afgan Road Odr In District Deoria In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_897085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
208/76Yat-Deo Circle/23 Date 23.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 34.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542728 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pindi bhagalpur road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of pindi bhagalpur road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Widening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baikundpur nunkhar (dulhu) odr ( length 3.00 km) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of baikundpur nunkhar (dulhu) odr ( length 3.00 km) in district deoria
Read moreJanpad deoria mein bhatni balua afgan marg ke antarrajiye/antarrastriye seema par 02 lane marg par gate nirman karya mein solar prakash vyawastha ka karya
Janpad deoria mein bhatni balua afgan marg ke antarrajiye/antarrastriye seema par 02 lane marg par gate nirman karya mein solar prakash vyawastha ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type