Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Shed Of 21 Bays With Platform At New Anaj Mandi At Odhan Village (Cm Announcement Code 26563)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Shed Of 21 Bays With Platform At New Anaj Mandi At Odhan Village (Cm Announcement Code 26563)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_342761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248546B741 594C 4F1F A670 4F98F279DE34853HSA |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 5.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Sirsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in sub-yard odhan (mc kalanwali) (cm announcement code 26563)
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in sub-yard odhan (mc kalanwali) (cm announcement code 26563)
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new peb covered shed (10 bays 36 m wide) in extension anaj, sabji and lakkar mandi ellenabad (cm announcement code 15127)
Pdg. electrification in one no. new peb covered shed (10 bays 36 m wide) in extension anaj, sabji and lakkar mandi ellenabad (cm announcement code 15127)
Read moreExtension of anaj mandi, subzi mandi and lakkar mandi at ellenabad cm announcement code no- 15127
Extension of anaj mandi, subzi mandi and lakkar mandi at ellenabad cm announcement code no- 15127
Read moreConstruction of sub yard in anaj mandi in village sagga honble cm announcement code no.25183
Construction of sub yard in anaj mandi in village sagga honble cm announcement code no.25183
Read moreConstruction of sub yard in anaj mandi in village sagga honble cm announcement code no.25183
Construction of sub yard in anaj mandi in village sagga honble cm announcement code no.25183
Read morePdg. electrical installation of farmer rest house cum abic building in anaj mandi at safidon (cm announcement code 25873 dated 03.04.2022)
Pdg. electrical installation of farmer rest house cum abic building in anaj mandi at safidon (cm announcement code 25873 dated 03.04.2022)
Read moreWidening of road from village odhan to nuhiyanwali (id 2121) (cm announcement code 26585)
Widening of road from village odhan to nuhiyanwali (id 2121) (cm announcement code 26585)
Read moreShifting of anaj mandi nilokheri to outer area of nilokheri (m-916)-honble cm announcement code no. 23298 dated 17.09.2018-package no.1
Shifting of anaj mandi nilokheri to outer area of nilokheri (m-916)-honble cm announcement code no. 23298 dated 17.09.2018-package no.1
Read moreShifting of anaj mandi nilokheri to outer area of nilokheri (m-916)-honble cm announcement code no. 23298 dated 17.09.2018-package no.1
Shifting of anaj mandi nilokheri to outer area of nilokheri (m-916)-honble cm announcement code no. 23298 dated 17.09.2018-package no.1
Read moreShifting of anaj mandi nilokheri to outer area of nilokheri (m-916)-honble cm announcement code no. 23298 dated 17.09.2018-package no.1
Shifting of anaj mandi nilokheri to outer area of nilokheri (m-916)-honble cm announcement code no. 23298 dated 17.09.2018-package no.1
Read moreof your Industry type