Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desk Pads Writing,Staplers (V2),Tags For Files As Per Is 8499 (Rev),Diaries Printed Plain Reg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Food and Public Distribution | Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4985353 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ASHOK ENTERPRISESASHOK ENTERPRISESASHOK ENTERPRISESBagaria AgenciesASHOK ENTERPR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : Model : | 29-05-2024 17:43:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ASHOK ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : desk pads-writing | 29-05-2024 19:46:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Bagaria Agencies | Make : NA Model : CONFERENCE PAD | 07-06-2024 16:03:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | CHOOSENUSE TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Note Pad | 11-06-2024 15:55:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Fountain Office suppliers | Make : Model : | 10-06-2024 10:52:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : BHARAT SLIP PAD 80 PAGES | 11-06-2024 10:27:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHREYAS TRADERS | Make : Kangaro Model : Stapler 10.no | 31-05-2024 15:24:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded PLAIN REGISTER Diaries-printed-plain- register- 200 Pages | NA | Unbranded Register | 100 | ₹ 8890.000 |
| neelgagan PLAIN REGISTER Diaries-printed-plain- register- 194 Pages | neelgagan | Active Notebook, (18cm X 24cm) Hardbound | 100 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| Unbranded Stapple and cloth bound 145 mm Desk Pads-Writing | NA | desk pads-writing | 100 | ₹ 2000.000 |
| Kangaro 10/4 and 15 numbers of 50 GSM white printing paper sheets(for 4 mm leg staples) | Kangaro | KANGARO STAPLER NO-10 | 50 | ₹ 1750.000 |
| Unbranded Bleached cotton yarn Tag | NA | N/A | 100 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| Unbranded PLAIN REGISTER Diaries-printed-plain- register- 100 Pages | NA | PRINTED REGISTER | 100 | ₹ 9989.000 |
Desk pads - writing,staplers (v2),tags for files as per is 8499 (rev),diaries printed - plain - reg
Read more
Tags for files (v2) as per is 8499,diaries printed - plain - register,diaries printed - plain - reg
Read more
Diaries printed - plain - register,desk pads - writing,desk pads - writing,desk pads - writing
Read more
Diaries printed - plain - register,desk pads - writing,desk pads - writing,desk pads - writing
Read more
Desk pads - writing,desk pads - writing,double sided tape,diaries printed - plain - register,diarie
Read more
Desk pads - writing,desk pads - writing,glue stick (v2),gift pen,diaries printed - plain - register
Read more
Desk pads - writing,diaries printed - plain - register,diaries printed - plain - register,dak pad (
Read more
Desk pads - writing (v2),stamp pads,tags for files (v2) as per is 8499,black lead pencils (v2) as p
Read more
of your Industry type