Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
File Cover,L Shape Plastic Folder
Description
Organisation SJVN Limited | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4712739
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 01, 2024 21:46
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 897 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SAYA STATIONERIES PRIVATE LIMITEDSUNNY COPY HOUSE

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Randei Rana
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Sjvn Limited
Organisation: Sjvn Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 S. A. FILES IND. Make : S.A. FILES IND. Model : SA File Cover Title : SA File Cover 22-03-2024 13:28:30 MSE Evaluated
2 SAYA STATIONERIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SAYA Model : SY-1054 Title : File Cover 22-03-2024 13:29:22 MSE Evaluated
3 SUNNY COPY HOUSE Make : COBRA Model : HEAVY BOARD FILES Title : CORPORATE FILE 21-03-2024 18:35:49 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
File Cover SAYA SY-1054 4060 ₹ 90335.000
L SHAPE PLASTIC FOLDER SCH PLASTIC FILES 1630 ₹ 14670.000