Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smart Projection Screen,Sound System,6.35 Mm P 38 Male Jack To P 38 Male Cable 10 Mtr,Stand For Sma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4727212 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 00:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 03-03-2024 14:10:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | maya agencies | - | 03-03-2024 14:44:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 05-03-2024 17:43:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart Projection Screen,Sound System,6.35 mm p 38 male jack to p 38 male cable 10 mtr,stand for sma | 90416.00 | L1 |
| 2 | abhinandan enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart Projection Screen,Sound System,6.35 mm p 38 male jack to p 38 male cable 10 mtr,stand for sma | 91780.00 | L2 |
| 3 | maya agencies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart Projection Screen,Sound System,6.35 mm p 38 male jack to p 38 male cable 10 mtr,stand for sma | 94750.00 | L3 |