Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Slab Cover From Nipen Mandal House To Pranab Ghosh House Sansad Vii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Slab Cover From Nipen Mandal House To Pranab Ghosh House Sansad Vii
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583011_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/BNGP/2023-24( 2ND call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BENIAGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreDrain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii
Construction of drain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 42 2025 26 activity id 110049611 15thfc tied of 2025 26 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cover drain and soakpit from baul house to anirban ghosh house at sansad no vii
Construction of cover drain and soakpit from baul house to anirban ghosh house at sansad no vii
Read moreCover slab for construction of drain with slab from pachu ghosh house to debu ghosh house at harinagar purba sansad xvi 115248075 (2024-25)
Cover slab for construction of drain with slab from pachu ghosh house to debu ghosh house at harinagar purba sansad xvi 115248075 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from kanchangeria pranab guchhait house to pradhyut mandal house at kanchangeria sansad,
Construction of concrete drain from kanchangeria pranab guchhait house to pradhyut mandal house at kanchangeria sansad,
Read moreof your Industry type