Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Water Atm ( Drikning Water System ) At Nawdapara Pwd Madrasa Sn 16 Aap 107/23 24 Under Tehatta G.P. Under 15th F.C.
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Water Atm ( Drikning Water System ) At Nawdapara Pwd Madrasa Sn 16 Aap 107/23 24 Under Tehatta G.P. Under 15th F.C.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580016_10 |
|
Reference Number |
4 of TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TEHATTA G.P OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta court sn 16 aap 108/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta court sn 16 aap 108/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta gpvt. college sn 15 aap 100/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta gpvt. college sn 15 aap 100/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta jail khana sn 19 aap 122/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of a water atm ( drikning water system ) at tehatta jail khana sn 19 aap 122/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab from h/o biswanath bairagya to khal at nawdapara sn 05 aap--114/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c
Construction of concrete drain with slab from h/o biswanath bairagya to khal at nawdapara sn 05 aap--114/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab from h/o jabed sk to netabuddin sk at nawdapara sn 04 aap--01/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of concrete drain with slab from h/o jabed sk to netabuddin sk at nawdapara sn 04 aap--01/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab from h/o netabuddin sk to nemai ghosh at nawdapara sn 04 aap--0116/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of concrete drain with slab from h/o netabuddin sk to nemai ghosh at nawdapara sn 04 aap--0116/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab from h/o mafe dafader to madhab dafader at nawdapara sn 05 aap--113/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of concrete drain with slab from h/o mafe dafader to madhab dafader at nawdapara sn 05 aap--113/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab from h/o biswanath bairagya to khal at nawdapara sn 05 aap--114/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.(2nd call )
Construction of concrete drain with slab from h/o biswanath bairagya to khal at nawdapara sn 05 aap--114/23-24 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.(2nd call )
Read moreWater purification plant instalation of a soiar sajal dhara at tehatta bazar area sn 08 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c. aap--66/22-23 year ( second call)
Water purification plant instalation of a soiar sajal dhara at tehatta bazar area sn 08 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c. aap--66/22-23 year ( second call)
Read moreInstalation of a water purification plant at tehatta sn-09 aap-150/24-25
Instalation of a water purification plant at tehatta sn-09 aap-150/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type