Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Epson Printer L Six Four Six Zero,Repair Of Epson Printer L Three Two Five Zero,Repair Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5497705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Prashar Computer world | - | 30-10-2024 19:54:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MUNAWAR SALES CORP. | - | 31-10-2024 11:24:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDHEEMA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2024 21:22:43 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDHEEMA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Repair of Epson Printer L six four six zero,Repair of Epson Printer L three two five zero,Repair of | 37655.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Prashar Computer world (MII) | Item Categories : Repair of Epson Printer L six four six zero,Repair of Epson Printer L three two five zero,Repair of | 41950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MUNAWAR SALES CORP. (MII) | Item Categories : Repair of Epson Printer L six four six zero,Repair of Epson Printer L three two five zero,Repair of | 49239.00 | L3 |