Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prevailing Torque Type Nut M 20 Is:7002
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106256831 |
|
Reference Number |
85241063 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106256831/viewNitPdf_4469157.pdf |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read morePrevailing torque type nut m 20 is:7002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type nut m 24 is: 7002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type nut m16 to is : 7002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type nut m 20 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m.20-10 prevailing torque type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of prevailing torque type nut m 20 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of unf ss prevailing torque nut m5 is:7002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of ss prevailing torque nut m10 is:7002-05
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type