Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work For Construction Of R.C.C Bridge No. 1/1 On Lali Beel On Bahalamukh Borbori Road Under Con Of 1000 No.S Of Spt Bridge To Rcc Bridges For The Year 2017 18
|
| Description |
Balance Work For Construction Of R.C.C Bridge No. 1/1 On Lali Beel On Bahalamukh Borbori Road Under Con Of 1000 No.S Of Spt Bridge To Rcc Bridges For The Year 2017 18
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_39446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/II/99/2017-18/41 Date 25-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5100 |
| EMD | 5.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Morigaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64061 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Br-1000/lac-83/098 (bw) balance work for construction of r.c.c bridge no. 1/1 on lali beel on bahalamukh borbori road under con of 1000 no.s of spt bridge to rcc bridges for the year 2017-18
Br-1000/lac-83/098 (bw) balance work for construction of r.c.c bridge no. 1/1 on lali beel on bahalamukh borbori road under con of 1000 no.s of spt bridge to rcc bridges for the year 2017-18
Read moreConstruction of spt br. no. 3/1 on taptola to barunguri beel under sopd (g) for the year 2020-21
Construction of spt br. no. 3/1 on taptola to barunguri beel under sopd (g) for the year 2020-21
Read moreReplacement of spt bridge by rcc bridge over raipassa cherra on batbagan to barabari road under ambassa constituency (0.04 km)
Replacement of spt bridge by rcc bridge over raipassa cherra on batbagan to barabari road under ambassa constituency (0.04 km)
Read moreBt patch repair under performance guarantee on bicholi approach road under rasalpura sub division mhow agreement no. 232/2017-18
Bt patch repair under performance guarantee on bicholi approach road under rasalpura sub division mhow agreement no. 232/2017-18
Read moreBt patch repair under performance guarantee on harsola approach road under rasalpura sub division mhow agreement no. 255/2017-18
Bt patch repair under performance guarantee on harsola approach road under rasalpura sub division mhow agreement no. 255/2017-18
Read morePole shifting work at navda bridge on kishanganj sater road indore.
Pole shifting work at navda bridge on kishanganj sater road indore.
Read morePole shifting work at navda bridge on kishanganj sater road indore.
Pole shifting work at navda bridge on kishanganj sater road indore.
Read moreBt patch repair under performance guarantee on mhowgaon to bhatkhedi road under rasalpura sub division mhow agreement no. 229/2017-18
Bt patch repair under performance guarantee on mhowgaon to bhatkhedi road under rasalpura sub division mhow agreement no. 229/2017-18
Read moreConstruction of box culvert at jyoti chaurha on chetak bridge approach road
Construction of box culvert at jyoti chaurha on chetak bridge approach road
Read moreBt patch repair under performance guarantee on chasya to jamanjhiri gokaliyakund road under rasalpura sub division mhow agreement no. 207/2017-18
Bt patch repair under performance guarantee on chasya to jamanjhiri gokaliyakund road under rasalpura sub division mhow agreement no. 207/2017-18
Read moreof your Industry type