Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge 3x6 M (Height 05 M) In Place Of The Damaged Minor Bridge On Dhasan Main Canal At Syodhi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge 3x6 M (Height 05 M) In Place Of The Damaged Minor Bridge On Dhasan Main Canal At Syodhi
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1053516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1360/30C-Hamirpur Circle/2025 Date 25.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 11.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CD-1 PWD Mahoba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915823 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of 3x6 (height 5 m) and 1x5 (height 5 m) minor bridges in place of nagaraghat minor bridges
Construction of 3x6 (height 5 m) and 1x5 (height 5 m) minor bridges in place of nagaraghat minor bridges
Read moreMinor bridge 3x6 00 m span situated at maharajganj drain km 5 of pahremau chakpershah link road
Minor bridge 3x6 00 m span situated at maharajganj drain km 5 of pahremau chakpershah link road
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge across canal
Construction of minor bridge across canal&#x0d crossing in km 7/00 on adasi gudma morwahi irri&#x0d road (mdr-43) tah and dist gondia
Read moreConstruction work of 2 x 5 meter span rcc minor bridge and approach road in place of damaged minor bridge on padri jhillipar marg
Construction work of 2 x 5 meter span rcc minor bridge and approach road in place of damaged minor bridge on padri jhillipar marg
Read moreUnder nabard scheme, construction of minor bridge of 3x6 m span on road from kanakpurs gotiya to bareilly border.
Under nabard scheme, construction of minor bridge of 3x6 m span on road from kanakpurs gotiya to bareilly border.
Read moreConstruction of a minor bridge in place of the damaged bridge in chain 26.026 of mehrauni narahat road. span (7x5)
Construction of a minor bridge in place of the damaged bridge in chain 26.026 of mehrauni narahat road. span (7x5)
Read moreConstruction of new minor bridge in place of narrow minor bridge of jivanathpur kanchapur road
Minor bridge
Read moreReconstruction of damaged canal and canal syphon of nagri minor tank.
Reconstruction of damaged canal and canal syphon of nagri minor tank.
Read moreof your Industry type