Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hynix Hmt Ram 4 Gb,Propeller Guard,Internal Ssd,Crucial Ram 4 Gb,Tablet Holder,Laptop Acer,Barcode
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4132924 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 01:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA FARID ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 15:38:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-11-2023 11:04:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 13:55:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RADHEY SALES | - | 30-10-2023 15:40:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAKUNTALA DEVI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2023 11:08:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAKUNTALA DEVI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hynix HMT RAM 4 GB,Propeller Guard,Internal SSD,Crucial RAM 4 GB,Tablet Holder,Laptop Acer,Barcode | 86143.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADHEY SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hynix HMT RAM 4 GB,Propeller Guard,Internal SSD,Crucial RAM 4 GB,Tablet Holder,Laptop Acer,Barcode | 86877.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hynix HMT RAM 4 GB,Propeller Guard,Internal SSD,Crucial RAM 4 GB,Tablet Holder,Laptop Acer,Barcode | 87666.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BABA FARID ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hynix HMT RAM 4 GB,Propeller Guard,Internal SSD,Crucial RAM 4 GB,Tablet Holder,Laptop Acer,Barcode | 88018.00 | L4 |
Mother board gigabyte h510,inter i5 10th gen processor,crucial 8 gb ram,crucial 500 gb sata ssd,cru
Read more
Mother board gigabyte h610,inter i5 14th gen processor,crucial 16 gb ram,crucial 500 gb sata ssd,cr
Read more
Mother board gigabyte h610,intel i5 14th gen processor,crucial 16 gb ram,crucial 500 gb sata ssd,cr
Read more
Mother board gigabyte h610,intel i5 14th gen processor,crucial 16 gb ram,crucial 500 gb sata ssd,cr
Read more
Ssd 1tb wd green,dvd writer external hp,ram 8 gb ddr4 acer,mother board intel,ram 4 gb ddr4 acer
Read more
1 tb wd blue sn570 nvme ssd,250 gb sata ssd wd blue,crucial 4 gb ram ddr4,not applicable 3,not appl
Read more
Crucial 500 gb ssd hard disk drive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrucial 500 gb ssd hard disk drive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type