Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Certain Sanctioned B/R And E/M Works At Dholewal, Cg Complex And Baddowal Under Ge Ludhiana
|
| Description |
Provn Of Certain Sanctioned B/R And E/M Works At Dholewal, Cg Complex And Baddowal Under Ge Ludhiana
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_674152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/LDH-34/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dholewal, CG complex and Baddowal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768617 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreProvn of certain sanctioned works at dholewal and cg complex and special repairs at dholewal under ge ludhiana
Provn of certain sanctioned works at dholewal and cg complex and special repairs at dholewal under ge ludhiana
Read moreProvn of certain sanctioned b/r and e/m works at cg complex and dholewal under ge ludhiana
Provn of certain sanctioned b/r and e/m works at cg complex and dholewal under ge ludhiana
Read moreProvn of certain sanctioned b/r and e/m works at cg complex and dholewal under ge ludhiana
Provn of certain sanctioned b/r and e/m works at cg complex and dholewal under ge ludhiana
Read moreProvn of certain sanctioned b/r and e/m works at dholewal under ge ludhiana
Provn of certain sanctioned b/r and e/m works at dholewal under ge ludhiana
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. t-205a at dholewal and provn of certain sanctioned works at cg complex under ge ludhiana
Special repair to bldg no. t-205a at dholewal and provn of certain sanctioned works at cg complex under ge ludhiana
Read moreCwe/fzr-57/2023-24 repair to certain roads at baddowal,moga, dholewal,doraha and cg complex under ge ludhiana
Cwe/fzr-57/2023-24 repair to certain roads at baddowal,moga, dholewal,doraha and cg complex under ge ludhiana
Read moreof your Industry type