Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modified Motor Contactor (Mc) 1500 Amp Type Tcp 3421 25 2 M Similar To Clw Drg. No. 0 Twd.112.001 Alt 12, Clw Drg. No. 4 Twd.112.043 Alt 4 To Clw Spec. No. 4 Tes.110.001 Alt 4
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106263512 |
|
Reference Number |
31241028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106387675/viewNitPdf_4618797.pdf |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 20:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Line contactor clw drg. 0twd.112.001 alt.12 & 4twd.112.043 alt.4 confirming to spec. 4tes.110.001 alt.4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified motor contactor (mc) 1500 amp type tcp-3421-25-2m similar to clw drg. no. 0twd.112.001 alt-12, clw drg. no.-4twd.112.043 alt-4 to clw spec. no. 4tes.110.001 alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor contactor (mc) as per clw spec no.4tes.110.001 alt-4, clw drawing no.0twd.112.001,alt-12 and clw drawing no.4twd.112.043, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor contactor (mc) as per clw spec no.4tes.110.001 alt-4 ,clw drawing no.0twd.112.001,alt-12 and clw drawing no.4twd.112.043, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor contactor (mc) to clw drg. no. 0.twd.112.001 alt-12 & 4twd.112.043. alt-4 specn. no. 4tes.110.001 alt- 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor contactor (mc) to clw drg. no. 0.twd.112.001 alt-12 & 4twd.112.043. alt-4 specn. no. 4tes.110.001 alt- 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor contactor (mc) to clw drg. no. 0.twd.112.001 alt-12 & 4twd.112.043. alt-4 specn. no. 4 tts 110.001.alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor contactor (mc) to clw drg. no. 0.twd.112.001 alt-12 & 4twd.112.043. alt-4 specn. no. 4 tts 110.001.alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor contactor (mc) to clw drg. no. 0.twd.112.001 alt-12 & 4twd.112.043. alt-4 specn. no. 4 tts 110.001.alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified motor contactor 1500 amps specification :- clw type tcp-3421-25-2m, drg.no- 0twd.112.001 alt.12 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type