Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Shanthi Gears Make 80 80 189 Cd Heliworm Gear Box
|
| Description |
Supply Of Shanthi Gears Make 80 80 189 Cd Heli Worm Gear Box (Gf 315 Rev 04/B0246 Gear Ratio 125/1) For Gravimetric Coal Feeder For Boiler
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 594706 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-27/2025-26/CE/OM/KTPP/BMD-II |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of shanthi make b0246-8080189 heliworm gear box internals
Supply of shanthi make b0246-8080189 heliworm gear box internals for gravimetric coal feeder of boiler maintenance
Read moreSupply of gear internals for bdah 200 gear box or kea200 make shanthi gears or flender or equivalent
Supply of gear internals for bdah 200 gear box or kea200 make shanthi gears or flender or equivalent
Read moreSupply of gear internals for bdah 200 gear box kea200 make shanthi gears or flender or equivalent 1 set
Supply of gear internals for bdah 200 gear box kea200 make shanthi gears or flender or equivalent 1 set
Read moreSupply of gear internals for bdah 200 gear box kea200 make shanthi gears or flender or equivalent 1 set
Supply of gear internals for bdah 200 gear box kea200 make shanthi gears or flender or equivalent 1 set
Read more2. supply of shanthi make" worm gear box" type: fud4 (l/r) ratio: 500/1,3. supply of shanthi make"
Read more
Worm & worm wheel for m/s shanthi make gear box,worm & worm wheel for m/s shanthi make gear box,wor
Read more
Reduction worm gear box and worm wheel-shanthi make
Reduction worm gear box and worm wheel-shanthi make
Read moreof your Industry type