Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting And Repairing Of Night Shelter Old G.T Road Near Vishavkarma Chowk.
|
| Description |
Painting And Repairing Of Night Shelter Old G.T Road Near Vishavkarma Chowk.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_107062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
88/SE(TIC) |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 8340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE(TIC), Zone A MCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read morePainting and repairing of night shelter at moti nagar
Painting and repairing of night shelter at moti nagar
Read morePainting and repairing of night shelter at moti nagar
Painting and repairing of night shelter at moti nagar
Read morePainting and repairing of night shelter at moti nagar
Painting and repairing of night shelter at moti nagar
Read moreRepair and renovation in vishavkarma bhawan on g.t road ward no-17
Repair and renovation in vishavkarma bhawan on g.t road ward no-17
Read moreRepairing n painting work at papadi night shelter in w.no.109 in vvcmc area
Repairing n painting work at papadi night shelter in w.no.109 in vvcmc area
Read moreRefurbishment of night shelter near dairy complex humbran road ludhiana
Refurbishment of night shelter near dairy complex humbran road ludhiana
Read moreRefurbishment of night shelter near dairy complex humbran road ludhiana
Refurbishment of night shelter near dairy complex humbran road ludhiana
Read moreRefurbishment of night shelter near dairy complex humbran road ludhiana
Refurbishment of night shelter near dairy complex humbran road ludhiana
Read moreof your Industry type