Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Madurai District Providing Of Paver Block At Main Street (Near School) At Erumarpatti Village In Erumarpatti Panchayat (196.00m X 3.00m) At Usilampatti Block
|
| Description |
Madurai District Providing Of Paver Block At Main Street (Near School) At Erumarpatti Village In Erumarpatti Panchayat (196.00m X 3.00m) At Usilampatti Block &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
011/USMP/AGAMTII/2024_2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Usilampatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519663 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreDevelopment of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreMadurai district providing of paver block at erumarpatti ad colony east street in erumarpatti panchayat (80.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block
Madurai district providing of paver block at erumarpatti ad colony east street in erumarpatti panchayat (80.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block&#x0d
Read moreMadurai district providing of paver block at ammamuthanpatti north street in erumarpatti panchayat (69.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block
Madurai district providing of paver block at ammamuthanpatti north street in erumarpatti panchayat (69.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block&#x0d
Read moreMadurai district providing of paver block at ammamuthanpatti east street in erumarpatti panchayat (152.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block
Madurai district providing of paver block at ammamuthanpatti east street in erumarpatti panchayat (152.00m x 3.00m) at usilampatti block&#x0d
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block erumarpatti street in erumarapatti panchayat usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block erumarpatti street in erumarapatti panchayat usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at erumarpatti village in erumarpatti panchayat (sc area) usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at erumarpatti village in erumarpatti panchayat (sc area) usilampatti block
Read moreMadurai district providing paver block at north main street at vadugapatti panchayat (150.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Madurai district providing paver block at north main street at vadugapatti panchayat (150.00m x 3.00m) usilampatti block
Read moreof your Industry type