Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pilot V7 Pen Blue With Cartridge,Register 200 Pages,Normal File Cover,Talc Sheet,White File Cover,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3643408 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 09-07-2023 21:20:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 17:35:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Moni Enterprises | - | 09-07-2023 21:30:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Universal Traders | - | 09-07-2023 21:13:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Traders(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PILOT V7 PEN BLUE WITH CARTRIDGE,REGISTER 200 PAGES,NORMAL FILE COVER,TALC SHEET,WHITE FILE COVER,S | 125600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PILOT V7 PEN BLUE WITH CARTRIDGE,REGISTER 200 PAGES,NORMAL FILE COVER,TALC SHEET,WHITE FILE COVER,S | 137063.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Moni Enterprises (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PILOT V7 PEN BLUE WITH CARTRIDGE,REGISTER 200 PAGES,NORMAL FILE COVER,TALC SHEET,WHITE FILE COVER,S | 149956.00 | L3 |