Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bituminous Road For Approach To Earthquake Measurement Room In Colony Of Punad Dam Subdivision Jaydar Tal Kalwan Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bituminous Road For Approach To Earthquake Measurement Room In Colony Of Punad Dam Subdivision Jaydar Tal Kalwan Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | CE Tapi Irrigation Development Corporation Jalgaon | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TIDC_1012310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E- Tender Notice No.14 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 45237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALWAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770809 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const 1 room z p primary school building at jaydar tal kalwan
Const 1 room z p primary school building at jaydar tal kalwan
Read moreCleaning pourous pipe of inspection gallary at punad dam tal kalwan dist nashik
Cleaning pourous pipe of inspection gallary at punad dam tal kalwan dist nashik
Read moreImpr odr 47 to khedgaon ravalji desrane inshi nalid bhandane dharde di sule jaydar road odr 184 km 0/200 to 1/00 tal kalwan
Impr odr 47 to khedgaon ravalji desrane inshi nalid bhandane dharde di sule jaydar road odr 184 km 0/200 to 1/00 tal kalwan
Read moreImpr odr 47 to khedgaon ravalji desrane inshi nalid bhandne dharde di sule jaydar khadaki koswan road ch 0/200 to 0/300 const protection wall tal kalwan odr 184
Impr odr 47 to khedgaon ravalji desrane inshi nalid bhandne dharde di sule jaydar khadaki koswan road ch 0/200 to 0/300 const protection wall tal kalwan odr 184
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road on top of mukane dam, tal. igatpuri, dist. nashik
Construction of bituminous road on top of mukane dam, tal. igatpuri, dist. nashik.&#x0d
Read moreRepairing to approach road up to bhavali dam and other related works tal. igatpuri dist. nashik
Repairing to approach road up to bhavali dam and other related works tal. igatpuri dist. nashik
Read moreConstruction of nilwande to rajur approach road , nilwande dam to icpo and other road asphalting works and construction of compound wall to dam and colony acquired land
Construction of nilwande to rajur approach road ,&#x0d nilwande dam to icpo and other road asphalting works and&#x0d construction of compound wall to dam and colony acquired land
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of radial gate size 12 x 6.5 mtr.04 nos. including hoist assembly and other allied mechanical work at punand supale dam tal. kalwan dist. nashik
Repairs and maintenance of radial gate size 12 x 6.5 mtr.04 nos. including hoist assembly and other allied mechanical work at punand supale dam tal. kalwan dist. nashik
Read moreRepair and maintenance to radial gates size 12 x 5 mtr.total 07 nos. gates, hoist assembly and allied mechanical work, manufacturing and erection of crca cabin at chankapur dam tal. kalwan dist. nashik
Repair and maintenance to radial gates size 12 x 5 mtr.total 07 nos. gates, hoist assembly and allied mechanical work, manufacturing and erection of crca cabin at chankapur dam tal. kalwan dist. nashik
Read moreRepair and reconditioning of emergancy gate and its hoist and service gate and its hoist and fabrication and errection of crca cabin for emergancy gate repair of approach bridge at kelzar dam nashik
Repair and reconditioning of emergancy gate and its hoist and service gate and its hoist and fabrication and errection of crca cabin for emergancy gate repair of approach bridge at kelzar dam nashik
Read moreof your Industry type